Foredragsholderne alfabetisk:

Klik hurtigt videre til:

(a-c)     (d-f)     (g-j)     (k-m)     (n-r)     (s-t)     (u-å)

Abel, Michael
Abildgaard, Poul
Abrahamsen, Peter
Adrian, Nils
Aggerholm, Anna Marie
Ahlmann, Henrik
Andalucia Spirit
Andersen, Else-Marie
Andersen, Inga Kofoed
Andersen, Kresten Thue
Andreasen, Arne
Andresen, Eric Øtting
Andresen, Jørn Tranekjær
Anja Præst Trio
Asmild, Helle
Auken, Ingegerd
Balle, Steen
Balslev, Povl Chr.
Balslev-Clausen, Erik
Baltzer, Hanne
Bang, Ellen Dahl
Bangsgaard, Poul Holm
Banko-Carl
Beanland, Annemarie Hessellund
Bech, Anna Grethe
Bech, Birgitte
Bender, Henning
Bertelsen, Lars Thodberg
Bidstrup, Kamma
Bidstrup, Ulla Morre
Birk, Ellen Skov
Birkerod, Rasmus
Birkler, Jesper
Bisgaard, Lis
Bluegrass Boulevard
Blume-Schmidt, Mogens
Boe, Martin og Opsahl
Bohsen, Kai
Bouchet, Sara
Breiner, Birgitte
Brendstrup, Dagmar Helles
Brink, Torben
Brix Petersen, Erik
Brothers of Mercy - Leonard Cohen fortolkning
Brønholt, Gunnar
Brønnum, Jakob
B-siden
Buch, Jørn
Buch-Hansen, Gurli
Burman, Nicklas
Bækgaard, Jørgen
Bærentzen, Mads
Bøcher, Hans Wendelboe
Børneteatret Ratatas
Både, Flemming
Campbell, Tina
Carlsen, Jørgen
Christensen, Andreas
Christensen, Bruno Skibbild
Christensen, Finn Mynster
Christensen, Henrik
Christensen, Lars
Christensen, Lisbeth Bredholt
Corde di gioia – Strings of Joy
Dal, Hans
Dal, Poul
Dalsgaard, Mogens
Damm, Ulrik R. og Birgitte Kaas Sørensen
Deckert, Hans Erik
Degnbol, Kenneth
Deep Blue v. Henrik Koitz
De grå Synger
Dein, Ruth
Dinesen, Anna
Dinesen, Trine Geltzer
Dissing, Jette
Djurhuus, Lisbet
Drygaard, Birgit
Duetoft, Peter
Ejlertsen, Steff
Ellekilde, Nils Holger
Eriksen, Anne Marie
Erindringsfabrikken v. Tine Futtrup Lund
Fabricius, Leif
Familie på Farten
Fenger-Grøndahl, Malene
Filt, Anni
de Fine Licht, Mette
Flemming, Kurt
Fog-Nielsen, Einar
Frandsen, Hans Verner
Frandsen, Henning
Frederiksen, Niels Ole
Fremtid og Håbs sekretariat
Friis, Chr.
Frøkjær, Thomas
Gade, Marianne
Gai, Erling
Gellert, Sujatha
Gjelten, Bente Hatting
Gjerris, Mickey
Glahn, Stephen Egede
Gleerup, Jørgen
Gottlieb, Jesper
Granum, Henny Vestergaard
Gruwier, Pia Mia
Grønkjær, Jesper
Günther, Per
Hallberg, Maren og Anja Præst
Hammeken, Morten Berle
Hammer, Hans Eiler
Hammerich, Per
Hanghøj-Petersen, Willy
Hangaard, Torben
Hansen, Anders Lundt
Hansen, Henning
Hansen, Jørgen Kappel
Hansen, Karsten
Hansen, Per
Hansen, Sune
Hartmann-Petersen, Preben
Hartzner, Kim
Hauge, Anne Kathrine Rafn
Heiede, Bodil
Heister, Bodil
Helbek, Britta
Henningsen, Povl
Henriksen, Anders
Herbst, Martin
Herholdt, Rune
Hesselholt, Marianne
Hill, Marian
Hjermitslev, Hans Henrik
Holck, Niels
Holm, Karsten
Holvad, Carsten
Hornum, Pernille
Høegh, Kjeld
Højlund, Charlotte
Høyer, Hanne og Peter
Jahn, Anette
Jakobsen, Birgitte
Jakobsen, Erik H. A.
Jensen, Anne Hviid og Hans Vestergaard Jensen
Jensen, Jacob Wendt
Jensen, Jørgen Storebjerg
Jensen, Knud Peder
Jensen, Ole
Jensen, Tina Gudrun
Jensen, Torkil
Jensen, Trine Alvilda
Jessen, Gerda Neergaard
Johansen, Niels
Johnsen, Susan Monica
Josefsen, Mariane
Juhl, Helle
Julin, Tamara og Georg
Juul, Louise
Juul, Ole
Jørgensen, Birgit
Jørgensen, Claus
Jørgensen, Rasmus Mannerup
Jørgensen, Vagn
Kamp, Ole
Kirk, Elsebeth
Kirkegaard, Lene
Kjær, Anette
Kjær, Birgit Sofia
Kjærulff, Kirsten
Klezmerduo
Knudsen, Bjarne Fredborg
Koch, Caspar
Korsgaard, Laurids
Koudal, Betty
Krabbe, Morten Seindal
Krarup, Hans
Kreilgaard, Aske
Kristensen, Kaare
Kristent Pædagogisk Institut
Krogsdal, Iben
Krogsgaard, Jens
Kronman, Christian
Krydsfelt
Krøgholt, Ditte
Laneth, Pia Fris
Langagergaard, Poul
Langkniv, Esben
Larsen, Ebbe
Larsen, Kurt E.
Larsen, Mogens
Lausten, Martin Schwarz
Leth, Kristian
Leth Kurt
Lindberg, Kirsten
Linderoth, Henning
Lindgren, Erling
Lindhardt, Vibeke
Lindsø, Erik
Lings, Jens Kristian
Lisby, Bjarne
Lund, Berit Svejgård
Løbner, Svend
Madsen, Agnete Birger
Madsen, Jens Peter
Malmros, Nils
Mark, Janne
Marstal, Henrik
McGuire, Brian Patrick
Melchior, Bent
Michel, Stine
Mortensen, Hugo
Mushemba Foundation
Møller, Maria Louise Odgaard
Nedbo, Hanne
Nedergaard, Poul J.
Nicolaisen, Henrik
Nielsen, Ejvind
Nielsen, Lisa Kock
Nielsen, Michael
Nielsen, Rita
Norrøn
Nygaard, Poul og Birgitte
Nørgaard, Anna Katrin
Nørregård, Stig
Nørhøj, Henning
Nørup, Mette og Poul
Odgaard-Jensen, Agnete, Soldrys
Oest, Henrik
Olesen, Ole Buchardt
Olsen, Jan Brødslev
Olsen, Jørn Henrik
Olsen, Peter Degn
Opsahl, Trine
Ottosen, Martin Bach
Ottosen, Randi
Overø, Pernille og Mads Bischoff
Paul Harrison Band / Jazz Light District
Pedersen, Jens Olaf Pepke
Pedersen, Lisbeth
Pedersen, Michael
Petersen, Hans Jørgen
Petersen, Thorkild
de Place, Corrie
Poulsen, Torben
Qwist, Anders
Rabjerg, Bjørn
Ragnarsdottir, Hanna
Rahbek, Johs.
Rasmussen, Bruno
Rasmussen, Jørgen Dieckmann
Ravn, Karen Marie
Ravn, Karl
Refshauge, Jens Jørgen
Rendestenens Liljer
Riis, Søren
Rishøj, Flemming
Risvig, Ronald
Rützou, Esther
Rønnehøj og Mehlsen
Saltorp, Birgitte
Schneidereit, Marianne
Skau, Jesper
Skibsted Klæsøe, Iben
Skjoldager, Henning Olsen
Skovmark, Lene
Sohn, Ole
Steenberg, Gunner
Steffensen, Roar Kloster
Sundbøll, Kim
Sundmark, Kåre
Svendsen, Leon W.
Svestar
Søby Brunkulsmuseum
Sørensen, Henning
Sörensen, Lars Lindgrav
Sørensen, Marie-Louise I.
Sørensen, Mogens
Sørensen, Niels Steen
Tast, Peter
Teatret Kimbri
Teglgård, Helge
Thaning, Torkild
Theilgaard, Jesper
Thomasen, Tom
Thomassen, Aase
Thomsen, Niels Bjerregaard
Thomsen, Peter H.
Thyssen, Peder Pontoppidan
Treschow-Kühl, Theresia
Tybjerg, Jacob Vestager
Ubbesen, Thomas
Ulstrup, Preben
Vestergaard, Britta Hald
Vindelev, Benny Overvad
Vorre, Ida-Marie
Værum, Peter
Væver, Christen
Weisbjerg, Gunhild
Weitemeyer, Lisbeth
Wichmann, Rasmus
Wiemer, Liselotte
Wien, Allan
Wold, Mikkel
Zalewski, Barbara
Østergaard, Anna-Grethe
Aamand, Kristina